RETSY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4K Properties

3,986 Sold Properties

List
  • 22508 N 37TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    1/56 56

    closed

    $975,000

    0.5%

    $970,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,578 SqFt

    22508 N 37TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Lowe of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/73 73

    closed

    $2,299,000

    2.1%

    $2,250,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,065 SqFt

    11063 E JASMINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/50 50

    closed

    $1,600,000

    6.3%

    $1,500,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,801 SqFt

    3743 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather L Steck of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    1/82 82

    closed

    $1,340,000

    0.7%

    $1,330,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt

    505 E ADAIR Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nancy Mowry of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/62 62

    closed

    $669,900

    $670,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,987 SqFt

    19426 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Fred P Weaver IV of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2328 S SORRELLE Street, Mesa, AZ 85209
    1/33 33

    closed

    $649,500

    1.5%

    $640,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

    2328 S SORRELLE Street, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Todd Morris of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3416 E ALTADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/39 39

    closed

    $650,000

    0.8%

    $645,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    3416 E ALTADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sara Vangraefschepe of First Team Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2111 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    1/32 32

    closed

    $539,900

    $539,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt

    2111 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kandis Palmer of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/46 46

    closed

    $1,525,000

    2.0%

    $1,495,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,142 SqFt

    5537 E VIA CABALLO BLANCO --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maggie Botha of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4020 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/17 17

    closed

    $750,000

    3.3%

    $725,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

    4020 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chrissy Heller of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1439 E HATCHER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/40 40

    closed

    $405,000

    $405,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

    1439 E HATCHER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Clay Strawn of Legion Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    1/25 25

    closed

    $250,000

    18.0%

    $205,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/54 54

    closed

    $1,995,000

    13.0%

    $1,735,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,685 SqFt

    8157 E SIERRA MORENA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Dickinson of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1367 S COUNTRY CLUB Drive #1239, Mesa, AZ 85210
    1/35 35

    closed

    $379,900

    3.1%

    $368,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,550 SqFt

    1367 S COUNTRY CLUB Drive #1239, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick of HomeCoin.com

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/21 21

    closed

    $1,650,000

    $1,650,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,746 SqFt

    20302 N 84TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Gaare of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4054 W IRMA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/44 44

    closed

    $520,000

    $520,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

    4054 W IRMA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Elmon Krupnik of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2523 W ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
    1/51 51

    closed

    $515,000

    $515,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

    2523 W ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Hizme of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 15601 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/32 32

    closed

    $339,900

    1.4%

    $335,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

    15601 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Celeste A Hopkins of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/52 52

    closed

    $1,399,000

    2.4%

    $1,365,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt

    502 E Kaler Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vicki Vanderhoff of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9055 E RIVIERA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/31 31

    closed

    $859,000

    $859,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,014 SqFt

    9055 E RIVIERA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeff Hernandez of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3615 E SALTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    1/59 59

    closed

    $1,040,000

    3.8%

    $1,000,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,566 SqFt

    3615 E SALTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Carter-Kent of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5711 N 73rd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
    1/38 38

    closed

    $799,000

    9.3%

    $725,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,677 SqFt

    5711 N 73rd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kathryn W Cummings of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8841 E MEADOW HILL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/35 35

    closed

    $639,900

    3.1%

    $620,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

    8841 E MEADOW HILL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Townhouse

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1484 W CALABASH Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    1/54 54

    closed

    $639,000

    1.9%

    $627,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

    1484 W CALABASH Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jared A English of Congress Realty, Inc.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 167
Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in Phoenix, AZ
  • Homes For Sale in Scottsdale, AZ
  • Homes For Sale in Paradise Valley, AZ